Name of shareholderNo. of shares%
Sniper Investments Limited11,463,31218.54
Lazard Asset Management LLC10,087,67016.31
Universities Superannuation Scheme8,494,68313.74
Apollo Multi Asset Management3,881,3126.28
Premier Miton Investors3,134,0005.07
Fidelity International2,475,2454.00
Ironsides Partners2,292,8873.71
Banque de Luxembourg2,288,4853.70
Subtotal44,117,59471.35
Others17,718,13928.65
Total61,835,733100
As of 25 August 2020 and adjusted for TR-1 notifications. Shareholding % are rounded to two decimal points.
 

This website uses cookies to understand visitors’ use of our website and to improve browsing experience. By continuing on this website, you give your consent to the use of cookies. For more information, including how to change your cookies preferences, please refer to the “Cookie” section in our Privacy Policy